Gameplay changes coming in 2020

Standings

Schlitz
the balking dead 18-416489.6
VORP Speed15-715209.7
Bluenosers10-1214801.9
The Hobo Jungle8-1413931.6
Peons7-1513506
Enders Game6-1611892
PBR
Brexit Velocity 15-715354.1
St. Clair Gorillas15-714840.1
Bobblehead14-815540.1
Urbina Blight 12-1015034.2
Clueless Joes6-1612444.5
Scotty Smalls6-1611704.1

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
the balking dead 131 131 5.81 3.87 38 9 3 0 2 5 3 0 0 17.1 1 0 17 21 6 1 2
Bobblehead 63.700000000001 63.7 5.28 8.10 31 7 1 0 1 8 1 0 0 2.0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Urbina Blight 88.700000000001 88.7 2.56 4.02 26 6 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 16.1 0 0 13 16 3 2 2
Brexit Velocity 100.8 100.8 5.61 4.89 41 12 2 0 2 3 0 1 0 8.0 0 0 6 3 4 0 1
Solar Sox 0 191.2 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Clair Gorillas 0 55.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bluenosers 0 25 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weeghman's Whales 0 133.6 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peons 0 156.7 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clueless Joes 0 52.9 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enders Game 0 14.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotty Smalls 0 118.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Clueless Joes 52.9 490.9 2,234.0
St. Clair Gorillas 55.3 602.7 2,913.6
Brexit Velocity 100.8 778.5 2,319.8
Enders Game 14.5 436.9 2,095.0
Bobblehead 63.7 566.1 3,035.8
Urbina Blight 88.7 574.9 2,731.0
Peons 156.7 691.2 2,469.5
the balking dead 131.0 786.6 2,558.1
Weeghman's Whales 133.6 461.6 2,402.0
Scotty Smalls 118.8 479.0 2,054.5
Solar Sox 191.2 771.3 2,766.9
Bluenosers 25.0 751.7 3,116.4

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Clueless Joes
St. Clair Gorillas
Brexit Velocity 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 8.0
Enders Game
Bobblehead 1 1 1 5 1 2.0
Urbina Blight 1 1 1 1 4 1 16.1
Peons
the balking dead 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 17.1
Weeghman's Whales
Scotty Smalls
Solar Sox
Bluenosers

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Clueless Joes Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
St. Clair Gorillas Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Brexit Velocity Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Enders Game Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bobblehead Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Urbina Blight Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Peons Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
the balking dead Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Weeghman's Whales Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Scotty Smalls Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Solar Sox Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bluenosers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Clueless Joes
  • St. Clair Gorillas
  • Brexit Velocity
  • Enders Game
  • Bobblehead
  • Urbina Blight
  • Peons
  • the balking dead
  • Weeghman's Whales
  • Scotty Smalls
  • Solar Sox
  • Bluenosers

to

  • Clueless Joes
  • St. Clair Gorillas
  • Brexit Velocity
  • Enders Game
  • Bobblehead
  • Urbina Blight
  • Peons
  • the balking dead
  • Weeghman's Whales
  • Scotty Smalls
  • Solar Sox
  • Bluenosers

to