Gameplay changes coming in 2020

Standings

Schlitz
the balking dead 18-416489.6
VORP Speed15-715209.7
Bluenosers10-1214801.9
The Hobo Jungle8-1413931.6
Peons7-1513506
Enders Game6-1611892
PBR
Brexit Velocity 15-715354.1
St. Clair Gorillas15-714840.1
Bobblehead14-815540.1
Urbina Blight 12-1015034.2
Clueless Joes6-1612444.5
Scotty Smalls6-1611704.1

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Bluenosers 16209.0 174.5 4.92 4.94 6318 1653 345 39 238 608 64 112 53 1566.0 83 35 1591 1399 497 68 184
Solar Sox 16095.7 179.3 5.10 4.89 6580 1696 348 26 265 717 92 68 39 1449.0 90 65 1385 1257 499 51 179
the balking dead 15060.5 46.7 5.13 4.92 5869 1455 314 16 301 664 72 100 33 1350.0 57 93 1377 1188 440 65 175
Scotty Smalls 14589.0 90.1 5.20 5.60 5524 1434 274 17 238 659 79 74 31 1194.0 170 13 1365 1024 340 56 157
Enders Game 14403.7 63 4.87 5.22 6154 1555 300 27 250 722 51 106 31 1158.0 78 49 1211 1017 391 56 126
St. Clair Gorillas 14361.6 81.1 5.25 4.63 6210 1697 353 39 219 671 75 79 30 1178.0 53 77 1136 1075 402 65 155
Brexit Velocity 14323.7 41.9 4.87 4.84 5810 1518 354 23 222 650 51 69 30 1288.1 73 32 1254 1191 426 42 146
Urbina Blight 14144.9 86.5 5.09 5.11 6182 1665 340 39 232 521 87 95 31 1115.0 68 72 1096 956 376 50 131
Clueless Joes 14010.5 39.7 5.39 5.36 6003 1647 270 33 262 627 79 97 33 960.1 18 84 1013 847 301 42 96
Peons 13931.1 45.9 4.30 5.03 5665 1457 332 14 182 487 75 89 24 1370.1 48 86 1472 1187 485 51 169
Bobblehead 13665.6 57.5 5.55 5.24 5873 1594 359 32 238 698 51 107 34 915.2 11 71 952 792 275 32 101
Weeghman's Whales 12681.1 40.7 5.60 4.62 5959 1622 335 35 287 602 64 104 31 775.0 31 50 802 724 252 37 111

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Clueless Joes 39.7 401.7 2,152.1
St. Clair Gorillas 81.1 555.3 2,485.7
Brexit Velocity 41.9 500.1 2,397.1
Enders Game 63.0 601.2 2,576.5
Bobblehead 57.5 463.2 1,919.4
Urbina Blight 86.5 469.7 1,889.1
Peons 45.9 332.7 1,837.2
the balking dead 46.7 520.6 2,433.2
Weeghman's Whales 40.7 455.0 2,033.6
Scotty Smalls 90.1 539.6 2,231.6
Solar Sox 179.3 613.6 2,829.4
Bluenosers 174.5 658.0 2,718.3

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Clueless Joes 123 144 147 133 140 145 690 123 960.1
St. Clair Gorillas 134 147 140 144 143 150 708 131 1178.0
Brexit Velocity 128 127 138 130 126 142 719 149 1288.1
Enders Game 131 142 146 155 155 148 690 150 1158.0
Bobblehead 75 145 143 135 137 149 683 131 915.2
Urbina Blight 135 141 136 142 142 135 695 133 1115.0
Peons 129 125 152 143 145 123 695 123 1370.1
the balking dead 100 141 149 144 146 144 674 142 1350.0
Weeghman's Whales 111 131 146 140 142 145 680 130 775.0
Scotty Smalls 92 131 135 128 137 129 640 127 1194.0
Solar Sox 138 146 153 149 146 140 742 152 1449.0
Bluenosers 124 143 154 150 137 146 730 141 1566.0

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Clueless Joes Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
St. Clair Gorillas Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Brexit Velocity Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Enders Game Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bobblehead Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Urbina Blight Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Peons Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
the balking dead Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Weeghman's Whales Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Scotty Smalls Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Solar Sox Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bluenosers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Clueless Joes
  • St. Clair Gorillas
  • Brexit Velocity
  • Enders Game
  • Bobblehead
  • Urbina Blight
  • Peons
  • the balking dead
  • Weeghman's Whales
  • Scotty Smalls
  • Solar Sox
  • Bluenosers

to

  • Clueless Joes
  • St. Clair Gorillas
  • Brexit Velocity
  • Enders Game
  • Bobblehead
  • Urbina Blight
  • Peons
  • the balking dead
  • Weeghman's Whales
  • Scotty Smalls
  • Solar Sox
  • Bluenosers

to