Standings

Schlitz
the balking dead 18-416489.6
VORP Speed15-715209.7
Bluenosers10-1214801.9
The Hobo Jungle8-1413931.6
Peons7-1513506
Enders Game6-1611892
PBR
Launch Angela Merkel 15-715354.1
St. Clair Gorillas15-714840.1
Bobblehead14-815540.1
Urbina Blight 12-1015034.2
Clueless Joes6-1612444.5
Scotty Smalls6-1611704.1

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
the balking dead 18026.8 131 5.73 4.89 6687 1777 382 24 346 777 84 94 38 1556.1 117 38 1708 1380 482 45 235
Bobblehead 17652.4 63.7 5.82 4.73 6740 1835 402 41 293 802 83 112 22 1514.1 63 49 1624 1372 555 47 198
Urbina Blight 16990.7 88.7 5.82 4.12 6892 1897 423 43 336 665 91 85 47 1535.0 15 67 1524 1485 502 66 232
Launch Angela Merkel 16871.2 100.8 6.27 4.26 6517 1817 374 30 351 797 96 114 42 1380.0 56 74 1413 1350 401 64 230
VORP Speed 15981.0 191.2 5.20 4.57 6421 1603 334 26 325 669 56 91 22 1525.1 64 52 1647 1451 448 82 226
St. Clair Gorillas 15442.8 55.3 5.46 4.27 6487 1778 392 36 265 613 68 86 36 1410.2 41 86 1380 1342 521 63 201
Bluenosers 14801.9 25 5.72 4.38 5774 1528 322 33 309 584 76 104 28 1346.2 45 66 1394 1241 426 42 221
The Hobo Jungle 13931.6 133.6 5.39 4.78 5482 1464 278 23 285 512 67 95 32 1208.1 92 37 1264 1097 422 53 165
Peons 13506.0 156.7 4.43 4.56 5470 1412 298 30 187 442 71 76 27 1463.2 64 53 1634 1333 490 62 231
Clueless Joes 12444.5 52.9 5.39 4.61 5423 1438 262 24 261 580 48 60 22 983.1 38 31 1000 892 279 45 144
Enders Game 11892.0 14.5 5.29 4.17 5239 1378 277 23 257 551 64 71 23 995.0 41 47 1020 927 349 70 161
Scotty Smalls 11704.1 118.8 5.89 5.58 4788 1287 251 22 253 542 77 60 24 744.0 120 2 923 633 267 28 104

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Clueless Joes 52.9 490.9 2,234.0
St. Clair Gorillas 55.3 602.7 2,913.6
Launch Angela Merkel 100.8 778.5 2,319.8
Enders Game 14.5 436.9 2,095.0
Bobblehead 63.7 566.1 3,035.8
Urbina Blight 88.7 574.9 2,731.0
Peons 156.7 691.2 2,469.5
the balking dead 131.0 786.6 2,558.1
The Hobo Jungle 133.6 461.6 2,402.0
Scotty Smalls 118.8 479.0 2,054.5
VORP Speed 191.2 771.3 2,766.9
Bluenosers 25.0 751.7 3,116.4

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Clueless Joes 108 135 124 126 127 128 607 114 983.1
St. Clair Gorillas 141 147 140 143 136 132 745 140 1411.2
Launch Angela Merkel 142 149 145 149 141 141 739 147 1380.0
Enders Game 108 135 140 135 136 137 535 139 995.0
Bobblehead 112 155 150 155 148 147 781 154 1514.1
Urbina Blight 131 154 147 155 150 154 780 162 1536.0
Peons 107 129 128 139 136 120 652 133 1463.2
the balking dead 121 149 163 159 156 156 767 147 1556.1
The Hobo Jungle 103 135 135 135 129 137 611 128 1208.1
Scotty Smalls 37 127 126 123 130 130 477 133 744.0
VORP Speed 139 147 151 144 145 141 719 146 1525.1
Bluenosers 93 117 135 138 137 135 675 127 1346.2

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Clueless Joes Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
St. Clair Gorillas Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Launch Angela Merkel Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Enders Game Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bobblehead Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Urbina Blight Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Peons Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
the balking dead Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
The Hobo Jungle Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Scotty Smalls Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
VORP Speed Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bluenosers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Clueless Joes
  • St. Clair Gorillas
  • Launch Angela Merkel
  • Enders Game
  • Bobblehead
  • Urbina Blight
  • Peons
  • the balking dead
  • The Hobo Jungle
  • Scotty Smalls
  • VORP Speed
  • Bluenosers

to

  • Clueless Joes
  • St. Clair Gorillas
  • Launch Angela Merkel
  • Enders Game
  • Bobblehead
  • Urbina Blight
  • Peons
  • the balking dead
  • The Hobo Jungle
  • Scotty Smalls
  • VORP Speed
  • Bluenosers

to