Gameplay changes coming in 2020

Standings

Vagina Sex
Joke TBD 20-217876.7
Oy With The Poodles Already 13-913724.8
CRISPR12-1014001.1
Majestic Bat Flips10-1213157.5
Socrates bean and cheese Brito7-1512002.7
Team Tebow7-1511767.6
Butt Sex
🦊 Daniel Norris' Beard 17-516786.8
I Am Risen15-714222.3
#KMichaelKills14-814257.8
Monroeville Zombies10-1212756.3
MyTeamFucks4-188909.7
I don't know how to read3-1910584.4

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Joke TBD 20347.8 161.4 6.00 5.02 6729 1884 348 44 338 651 92 123 48 1942.2 85 59 2221 1666 586 86 274
🦊 Daniel Norris' Beard 18962.5 83.5 5.31 4.80 6647 1677 342 33 324 831 69 88 26 1917.0 76 72 2136 1673 587 75 292
CRISPR 16275.9 40.6 5.47 4.87 7104 1957 397 40 306 679 78 89 32 1193.2 97 42 1175 1077 393 33 158
Oy With The Poodles Already 16036.3 66.7 5.10 5.05 6300 1590 356 22 282 740 125 114 36 1368.0 57 85 1532 1261 429 44 179
I Am Risen 14852.2 113.4 4.99 4.64 5825 1514 322 29 247 538 62 47 19 1495.2 58 56 1554 1371 472 82 205
#KMichaelKills 14635.4 64.7 6.30 3.96 6210 1752 363 26 349 644 81 91 38 1089.1 26 62 1050 1108 386 45 167
Majestic Bat Flips 13157.5 61.1 5.80 4.29 5795 1562 323 28 322 623 63 44 17 930.1 105 28 1002 940 327 44 161
Monroeville Zombies 12756.3 124.4 5.11 4.70 5649 1489 293 24 237 549 67 101 26 1040.1 70 33 1107 923 390 56 144
Socrates bean and cheese Brito 12002.7 56.2 5.30 4.74 5536 1469 296 33 251 582 52 82 32 830.2 43 34 882 743 300 34 113
Team Tebow 11767.6 68.9 5.51 5.05 5520 1494 310 21 261 543 73 102 34 693.0 93 37 708 635 237 25 99
I don't know how to read 10584.4 29 5.64 4.83 5038 1303 270 26 273 553 80 64 23 594.2 29 81 575 544 205 16 87
MyTeamFucks 8909.7 116.9 5.41 5.17 4188 1108 252 24 179 464 59 90 24 516.1 34 28 599 456 150 12 78

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
I don't know how to read 29.0 363.4 1,811.4
Monroeville Zombies 124.4 646.8 2,749.1
I Am Risen 113.4 629.9 2,686.8
Oy With The Poodles Already 66.7 521.9 2,399.9
Team Tebow 68.9 703.6 2,371.8
Joke TBD 161.4 755.5 2,766.9
#KMichaelKills 64.7 377.6 2,611.9
🦊 Daniel Norris' Beard 83.5 674.4 2,289.4
MyTeamFucks 116.9 442.4 1,509.7
Socrates bean and cheese Brito 56.2 450.6 2,504.6
Majestic Bat Flips 61.1 392.4 2,548.3
CRISPR 40.6 430.6 2,507.4

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
I don't know how to read 114 141 113 136 136 134 461 132 594.2
Monroeville Zombies 95 137 132 130 134 134 652 125 1040.1
I Am Risen 114 150 127 139 128 135 674 119 1495.2
Oy With The Poodles Already 139 162 143 149 157 154 755 129 1368.0
Team Tebow 102 136 132 133 129 127 601 140 693.0
Joke TBD 130 149 144 150 151 145 747 148 1942.2
#KMichaelKills 120 137 148 149 147 129 676 132 1089.1
🦊 Daniel Norris' Beard 157 154 152 148 137 148 790 154 1917.0
MyTeamFucks 74 99 134 96 81 121 461 87 516.1
Socrates bean and cheese Brito 103 116 141 130 137 134 619 141 830.2
Majestic Bat Flips 108 132 131 133 131 137 675 135 930.1
CRISPR 128 162 159 160 161 168 805 168 1193.2

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
I don't know how to read Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Monroeville Zombies Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
I Am Risen Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Oy With The Poodles Already Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Team Tebow Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Joke TBD Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
#KMichaelKills Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
🦊 Daniel Norris' Beard Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
MyTeamFucks Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Socrates bean and cheese Brito Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Majestic Bat Flips Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
CRISPR Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • I don't know how to read
  • Monroeville Zombies
  • I Am Risen
  • Oy With The Poodles Already
  • Team Tebow
  • Joke TBD
  • #KMichaelKills
  • 🦊 Daniel Norris' Beard
  • MyTeamFucks
  • Socrates bean and cheese Brito
  • Majestic Bat Flips
  • CRISPR

to

  • I don't know how to read
  • Monroeville Zombies
  • I Am Risen
  • Oy With The Poodles Already
  • Team Tebow
  • Joke TBD
  • #KMichaelKills
  • 🦊 Daniel Norris' Beard
  • MyTeamFucks
  • Socrates bean and cheese Brito
  • Majestic Bat Flips
  • CRISPR

to