Six Picks Big Board | Play Six Picks for free

Standings

Biological Determinism
Tampico Stogies25-76314.2
Joke TBD21-115738.1
Oy With The Poodles Already19-135926.5
Tebow Ticklers15-175226.4
Team Curveballs8-244882.2
Big Papi memories3-294061.5
Free Will
Yandalf the Ray 2024 OPL participant23-96474.5
Lollygaggers!22-106183.0
Trash Pandas20-126163.4
'Louie'ville Sluggers19-135608.3
I Am Risen13-195187.8
#Cincinnati Flying Pigs4-284355.2

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Yandalf the Ray 6482.9 8.4 5.34 5.43 2472 638 114 20 104 279 25 58 19 550.1 26 45 583 485 198 21 52
Tampico Stogies 6354.4 40.2 5.08 5.10 2544 668 119 10 105 221 29 49 13 579.1 15 24 593 486 166 24 69
Lollygaggers! 6183.0 0 4.91 5.51 2418 645 122 4 86 229 21 55 16 543.2 28 26 556 458 164 29 50
Trash Pandas 6168.8 5.4 4.66 5.19 2526 659 129 14 83 235 22 62 20 565.2 30 26 568 493 173 25 62
Oy With The Poodles Already 5932.8 6.3 4.72 5.09 2440 589 112 10 96 290 22 60 17 547.2 20 36 528 466 174 27 61
Joke TBD 5738.1 0 4.29 5.16 2467 595 123 16 77 217 21 55 17 567.2 24 17 575 474 180 8 66
'Louie'ville Sluggers 5608.3 0 5.11 4.59 2385 628 135 10 87 247 27 52 7 502.2 26 24 494 429 191 21 71
Tebow Ticklers 5232.0 5.6 4.49 5.26 2153 505 92 13 86 232 30 43 13 490.0 18 15 549 409 166 24 54
I Am Risen 5187.8 0 3.40 5.61 1903 434 80 6 48 206 24 24 13 578.2 33 31 565 513 174 16 45
Team Curveballs 4882.2 0 4.07 4.82 2312 555 114 8 68 220 25 39 11 476.0 39 9 468 442 150 24 59
#Cincinnati Flying Pigs 4351.2 -4 4.56 4.17 2257 541 106 10 77 228 43 90 20 374.1 23 24 327 390 134 18 49
Big Papi memories 4070.6 9.1 4.37 4.99 1976 471 101 7 66 235 22 42 9 327.0 17 21 347 280 128 8 42

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Yandalf the Ray 8.4 734.8 3,164.7
Lollygaggers! 0.0 490.5 2,830.0
I Am Risen 0.0 448.8 2,543.2
Oy With The Poodles Already 6.3 612.8 2,680.2
Tebow Ticklers 5.6 495.4 2,470.3
Joke TBD 0.0 591.5 2,820.6
#Cincinnati Flying Pigs 4.0 352.1 1,860.1
Trash Pandas 5.4 646.3 2,923.7
'Louie'ville Sluggers 0.0 371.3 2,803.1
Big Papi memories 9.1 309.0 1,908.4
Tampico Stogies 40.2 662.1 3,015.4
Team Curveballs 0.0 429.9 2,201.6

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Yandalf the Ray 47 59 56 57 56 56 265 58 550.1
Lollygaggers! 52 53 56 50 55 56 282 45 543.2
I Am Risen 48 57 51 50 51 39 222 53 578.2
Oy With The Poodles Already 47 56 58 57 57 51 287 54 547.2
Tebow Ticklers 47 48 53 54 50 48 242 49 490.0
Joke TBD 50 56 55 57 55 55 272 55 567.2
#Cincinnati Flying Pigs 39 51 51 56 53 54 254 53 374.1
Trash Pandas 53 57 60 62 57 62 286 56 565.2
'Louie'ville Sluggers 51 58 59 56 53 57 255 57 502.2
Big Papi memories 45 50 51 7 47 40 264 54 327.0
Tampico Stogies 50 55 54 55 57 53 287 57 580.1
Team Curveballs 57 51 54 56 51 50 262 55 476.0

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Projected Games and Innings based on 162 game season

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Yandalf the Ray Lineups 118 148 140 143 140 140 664 145 1379.0
Lollygaggers! Lineups 130 133 140 125 138 140 707 113 1362.1
I Am Risen Lineups 120 143 128 125 128 98 556 133 1450.0
Oy With The Poodles Already Lineups 118 140 145 143 143 128 719 135 1372.1
Tebow Ticklers Lineups 118 120 133 135 125 120 606 123 1227.2
Joke TBD Lineups 125 140 138 143 138 138 682 138 1422.1
#Cincinnati Flying Pigs Lineups 98 128 128 140 133 135 637 133 938.0
Trash Pandas Lineups 133 143 150 155 143 155 717 140 1417.1
'Louie'ville Sluggers Lineups 128 145 148 140 133 143 639 143 1259.2
Big Papi memories Lineups 113 125 128 18 118 100 662 135 819.1
Tampico Stogies Lineups 125 138 135 138 143 133 719 143 1454.1
Team Curveballs Lineups 143 128 135 140 128 125 657 138 1192.2

  • Yandalf the Ray
  • Lollygaggers!
  • I Am Risen
  • Oy With The Poodles Already
  • Tebow Ticklers
  • Joke TBD
  • #Cincinnati Flying Pigs
  • Trash Pandas
  • 'Louie'ville Sluggers
  • Big Papi memories
  • Tampico Stogies
  • Team Curveballs

to

  • Yandalf the Ray
  • Lollygaggers!
  • I Am Risen
  • Oy With The Poodles Already
  • Tebow Ticklers
  • Joke TBD
  • #Cincinnati Flying Pigs
  • Trash Pandas
  • 'Louie'ville Sluggers
  • Big Papi memories
  • Tampico Stogies
  • Team Curveballs

to