Gameplay changes coming in 2020

Standings

Green
Danger Zone 15-715768.9
Joc Jams 14-815991.2
Nine Separate Misfortunes13-915512
People's Republic of TKPK13-915283.3
Return of La Potencia...12-1015394.8
To be named later9-1314239.8
Red
Big Beefy Baseball Boys 14-817241.3
RV Haymakers12-1015805.2
Dirty Danglers11-1114571.2
GobiasIndustries9-1314536.1
Statcast Away6-1612933.9
Moons Over MiHami4-1812435.9

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Big Beefy Baseball Boys 18689.9 60 5.87 4.85 6675 1813 341 25 354 768 70 47 23 1695.0 99 55 1793 1518 497 80 240
Joc Jams 18506.5 154 6.05 4.38 7289 1941 395 38 419 859 92 73 33 1535.2 102 27 1633 1492 520 60 236
Danger Zone 17217.9 173.7 5.69 4.58 6533 1781 371 40 307 623 92 146 48 1595.0 55 64 1692 1427 546 64 234
People's Republic of TKPK 16995.6 71.1 5.10 4.80 6630 1774 365 36 282 510 84 81 36 1653.1 70 40 1795 1440 511 67 237
RV Haymakers 16528.0 75.4 5.58 4.39 6695 1755 347 47 332 731 108 83 46 1468.2 35 70 1438 1393 482 56 204
Nine Separate Misfortunes 16181.2 73 5.27 4.38 6820 1795 368 31 291 637 76 98 31 1535.1 60 46 1663 1508 466 81 234
Return of La Potencia... 15394.8 46 5.65 4.52 6151 1647 335 32 301 585 80 78 34 1391.0 86 36 1450 1322 459 55 203
Dirty Danglers 14571.2 58.2 5.37 4.34 6090 1602 331 30 267 608 93 82 20 1345.2 55 71 1389 1269 472 50 210
GobiasIndustries 14536.1 81.7 6.09 4.25 5953 1627 348 17 325 723 70 79 28 1122.1 25 66 1160 1058 434 43 168
To be named later 14239.8 107.3 5.82 4.77 5202 1407 295 27 264 598 56 109 30 1254.1 29 70 1371 1125 421 53 172
Statcast Away 12933.9 52.3 5.48 4.13 5254 1400 325 18 241 602 58 39 16 1218.1 74 36 1241 1153 387 56 216
Moons Over MiHami 12435.9 56.7 5.24 5.22 5014 1338 284 31 201 490 33 129 29 1022.1 83 37 1093 887 355 36 122

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Big Beefy Baseball Boys 60.0 699.6 2,380.5
Statcast Away 52.3 565.8 2,124.5
GobiasIndustries 81.7 671.5 2,901.6
Dirty Danglers 58.2 630.1 2,920.2
Moons Over MiHami 56.7 408.5 2,026.6
RV Haymakers 75.4 722.8 2,912.5
Danger Zone 173.7 705.1 2,360.2
Nine Separate Misfortunes 73.0 669.2 3,295.1
Joc Jams 154.0 863.0 3,460.0
People's Republic of TKPK 71.1 387.8 2,925.8
To be named later 107.3 612.0 3,089.9
Return of La Potencia... 46.0 536.0 2,828.6

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Big Beefy Baseball Boys 136 150 152 154 155 153 737 147 1695.0
Statcast Away 80 139 132 133 134 136 563 125 1218.1
GobiasIndustries 95 145 137 134 141 136 672 144 1122.1
Dirty Danglers 114 143 134 137 130 136 692 140 1345.2
Moons Over MiHami 106 135 129 125 85 125 517 133 1022.1
RV Haymakers 137 156 155 148 153 150 752 154 1468.2
Danger Zone 129 147 149 150 143 146 733 146 1595.0
Nine Separate Misfortunes 141 150 155 153 147 149 750 147 1535.1
Joc Jams 160 165 162 164 159 165 807 164 1535.2
People's Republic of TKPK 126 149 148 155 160 150 731 158 1653.1
To be named later 88 122 122 118 111 122 612 124 1254.1
Return of La Potencia... 128 139 133 137 131 138 673 132 1391.0

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Big Beefy Baseball Boys Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Statcast Away Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
GobiasIndustries Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Dirty Danglers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Moons Over MiHami Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
RV Haymakers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Danger Zone Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Nine Separate Misfortunes Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Joc Jams Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
People's Republic of TKPK Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
To be named later Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Return of La Potencia... Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Big Beefy Baseball Boys
  • Statcast Away
  • GobiasIndustries
  • Dirty Danglers
  • Moons Over MiHami
  • RV Haymakers
  • Danger Zone
  • Nine Separate Misfortunes
  • Joc Jams
  • People's Republic of TKPK
  • To be named later
  • Return of La Potencia...

to

  • Big Beefy Baseball Boys
  • Statcast Away
  • GobiasIndustries
  • Dirty Danglers
  • Moons Over MiHami
  • RV Haymakers
  • Danger Zone
  • Nine Separate Misfortunes
  • Joc Jams
  • People's Republic of TKPK
  • To be named later
  • Return of La Potencia...

to