Standings

Red
El Gran Gato 🐈 19-2-117732
📘☠️18-417182
The Mookie Monsters 🍪 15-715839.7
Aviators5-1713256
You Should've Shot A-Rod 4-1810623.6
Just a Swingin'2-209340.6
Green
Mahone Dying Quails 13-8-116220.5
Desert Dawgs13-916263.9
Legends11-1115091.1
Erasmo Rasmus11-1114719.6
Phenom11-1113480.5
Yellow Submariners9-1313740.6

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
El Gran Gato 🐈 20116.2 104.6 6.29 5.43 6863 1920 392 47 352 717 87 137 41 1649.1 50 66 1848 1425 434 67 183
Mahone Dying Quails 18405.6 108.6 5.66 4.70 7125 1924 391 31 357 689 121 116 50 1612.0 94 42 1694 1488 486 65 232
The Mookie Monsters 🍪 18299.5 74 6.13 4.08 7090 1989 425 42 346 792 84 132 28 1648.1 78 52 1590 1599 510 68 273
📘☠️ 17964.5 91.7 6.59 4.54 5789 1659 353 34 349 644 68 103 39 1705.2 58 34 1831 1544 555 71 250
Legends 17891.0 49.5 5.45 4.74 6560 1718 336 29 332 767 75 95 37 1679.1 78 55 1789 1483 524 69 245
Desert Dawgs 16957.8 192 5.32 4.89 6425 1642 329 21 306 707 87 83 23 1588.1 90 45 1799 1363 478 72 246
Erasmo Rasmus 14719.6 29.2 5.28 4.34 6063 1562 318 28 275 649 63 53 30 1432.2 62 68 1526 1333 511 64 230
Yellow Submariners 13740.6 47.7 5.56 4.34 5715 1527 348 19 288 593 80 74 32 1154.1 39 16 1163 1046 370 41 176
Phenom 13480.5 65.5 5.32 3.74 6003 1596 314 41 262 558 58 52 16 1346.1 59 55 1295 1370 498 61 227
Aviators 13256.0 50.7 5.23 4.14 5904 1497 329 28 272 628 55 102 31 1195.1 68 59 1225 1216 454 53 182
You Should've Shot A-Rod 10623.6 68 5.46 4.10 4726 1254 236 22 231 515 54 58 27 878.2 44 45 899 898 296 38 143
Just a Swingin' 9340.6 33.4 4.64 5.12 4506 1176 242 23 168 394 56 58 19 672.1 67 57 736 619 265 19 90

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Just a Swingin' 33.4 461.0 2,361.8
El Gran Gato 🐈 104.6 529.7 2,625.9
📘☠️ 91.7 782.5 3,441.8
The Mookie Monsters 🍪 74.0 597.2 2,683.9
You Should've Shot A-Rod 68.0 411.0 1,709.8
Aviators 50.7 653.2 2,678.6
Desert Dawgs 192.0 693.9 3,377.7
Legends 49.5 533.1 3,096.2
Phenom 65.5 484.1 2,394.6
Mahone Dying Quails 108.6 747.3 2,432.8
Erasmo Rasmus 29.2 450.2 2,685.0
Yellow Submariners 47.7 497.9 2,252.7

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Just a Swingin' 43 122 110 99 120 52 594 132 672.1
El Gran Gato 🐈 116 142 157 153 156 157 738 155 1649.2
📘☠️ 127 133 129 130 132 130 646 125 1705.2
The Mookie Monsters 🍪 134 163 156 161 158 165 786 166 1648.1
You Should've Shot A-Rod 97 123 123 126 105 93 540 79 878.2
Aviators 115 127 135 139 133 129 675 135 1195.1
Desert Dawgs 123 154 154 149 156 154 685 155 1588.1
Legends 111 154 159 160 151 157 784 146 1679.1
Phenom 117 137 138 134 135 134 659 133 1346.1
Mahone Dying Quails 152 164 149 165 159 169 784 172 1612.0
Erasmo Rasmus 115 135 137 139 127 140 694 125 1432.2
Yellow Submariners 113 143 132 134 136 128 651 133 1154.1

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Just a Swingin' Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
El Gran Gato 🐈 Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
📘☠️ Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
The Mookie Monsters 🍪 Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
You Should've Shot A-Rod Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Aviators Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Desert Dawgs Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Legends Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Phenom Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Mahone Dying Quails Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Erasmo Rasmus Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Yellow Submariners Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Just a Swingin'
  • El Gran Gato 🐈
  • 📘☠️
  • The Mookie Monsters 🍪
  • You Should've Shot A-Rod
  • Aviators
  • Desert Dawgs
  • Legends
  • Phenom
  • Mahone Dying Quails
  • Erasmo Rasmus
  • Yellow Submariners

to

  • Just a Swingin'
  • El Gran Gato 🐈
  • 📘☠️
  • The Mookie Monsters 🍪
  • You Should've Shot A-Rod
  • Aviators
  • Desert Dawgs
  • Legends
  • Phenom
  • Mahone Dying Quails
  • Erasmo Rasmus
  • Yellow Submariners

to