Standings

Green
OnBaseBunters 16-615989.2
Bluegrass Catastrophe16-615811
Indian Rocks Beach11-1114622.7
AZ Batflips11-1114307.4
Tacoma Rainiers3-1911164.6
Luck of Lucien3-1910889.9
Red
Ballard Rangers 15-716094.1
⚖️ Seeking Legal Counsell15-715268.1
Kneel before Zod 13-914868.3
Gar-Ber Filters12-1014991.3
Capitol Hill Capitalists12-1014736
John's Lackeys5-1711723.5

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Ballard Rangers 18405.5 145.8 5.96 4.75 6969 1889 401 45 351 716 69 150 48 1595.1 68 40 1712 1378 474 67 240
OnBaseBunters 17863.3 19.9 5.77 4.54 6915 1917 389 35 326 681 83 131 32 1584.2 82 32 1577 1483 476 64 223
Kneel before Zod 17673.9 64.8 5.47 4.61 7222 1901 352 32 345 721 104 158 55 1558.1 89 36 1678 1407 575 60 222
Gar-Ber Filters 17547.4 74.9 5.18 4.65 6858 1733 367 25 344 690 81 119 34 1681.2 90 60 1821 1564 497 60 262
Bluegrass Catastrophe 16443.6 92.7 6.22 4.48 6357 1774 398 33 341 721 78 60 31 1316.2 109 23 1353 1166 522 53 198
⚖️ Seeking Legal Counsell 15888.9 188.9 5.37 4.44 6074 1576 282 25 276 667 98 75 19 1620.2 20 94 1727 1446 591 80 240
Capitol Hill Capitalists 14736.0 90.3 5.84 4.71 5428 1444 309 34 272 686 83 78 37 1291.2 34 54 1329 1175 369 49 180
Indian Rocks Beach 14622.7 19 5.26 5.27 5513 1443 309 24 273 548 47 58 29 1261.1 48 83 1326 1112 369 53 143
AZ Batflips 14333.4 106.2 5.65 4.55 5751 1525 322 33 299 552 85 93 29 1231.1 63 64 1320 1168 393 59 189
John's Lackeys 11723.5 36.7 5.32 4.47 5362 1436 321 25 229 502 59 62 22 912.0 20 78 926 903 281 44 131
Tacoma Rainiers 11164.6 103.1 5.68 4.20 4784 1298 244 17 249 537 33 47 19 902.2 64 44 827 886 284 34 145
Luck of Lucien 10889.9 50.5 5.40 4.55 5364 1470 301 37 214 568 68 95 33 643.1 51 3 697 616 187 37 99

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Capitol Hill Capitalists 90.3 355.3 2,754.1
Ballard Rangers 145.8 883.3 2,436.3
Gar-Ber Filters 74.9 608.0 2,801.4
Kneel before Zod 64.8 664.1 3,049.7
⚖️ Seeking Legal Counsell 188.9 620.8 3,019.6
Luck of Lucien 50.5 372.9 1,761.7
OnBaseBunters 19.9 476.4 2,144.9
AZ Batflips 106.2 829.1 3,075.1
Tacoma Rainiers 103.1 359.9 1,638.4
Bluegrass Catastrophe 92.7 632.6 2,768.2
Indian Rocks Beach 19.0 600.9 2,698.6
John's Lackeys 36.7 468.9 1,910.9

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Capitol Hill Capitalists 102 130 116 129 135 128 618 124 1291.2
Ballard Rangers 140 160 146 155 160 148 756 152 1595.1
Gar-Ber Filters 112 166 154 152 153 150 826 166 1681.2
Kneel before Zod 138 154 163 162 166 163 801 172 1558.1
⚖️ Seeking Legal Counsell 95 140 138 140 133 138 701 132 1620.2
Luck of Lucien 84 122 135 136 141 134 594 128 643.1
OnBaseBunters 141 161 148 154 148 150 783 163 1584.2
AZ Batflips 104 137 132 137 140 137 634 123 1231.1
Tacoma Rainiers 113 103 102 132 73 135 511 129 902.2
Bluegrass Catastrophe 107 139 145 139 136 143 736 151 1316.2
Indian Rocks Beach 128 141 136 114 131 141 616 111 1261.1
John's Lackeys 116 131 123 134 131 128 549 125 912.0

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Capitol Hill Capitalists Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Ballard Rangers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Gar-Ber Filters Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Kneel before Zod Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
⚖️ Seeking Legal Counsell Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Luck of Lucien Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
OnBaseBunters Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
AZ Batflips Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Tacoma Rainiers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bluegrass Catastrophe Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Indian Rocks Beach Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
John's Lackeys Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Capitol Hill Capitalists
  • Ballard Rangers
  • Gar-Ber Filters
  • Kneel before Zod
  • ⚖️ Seeking Legal Counsell
  • Luck of Lucien
  • OnBaseBunters
  • AZ Batflips
  • Tacoma Rainiers
  • Bluegrass Catastrophe
  • Indian Rocks Beach
  • John's Lackeys

to

  • Capitol Hill Capitalists
  • Ballard Rangers
  • Gar-Ber Filters
  • Kneel before Zod
  • ⚖️ Seeking Legal Counsell
  • Luck of Lucien
  • OnBaseBunters
  • AZ Batflips
  • Tacoma Rainiers
  • Bluegrass Catastrophe
  • Indian Rocks Beach
  • John's Lackeys

to