Ottoneu Fantasy Basketball is open for sign-ups

Standings

Green
Bluegrass Catastrophe 🧯 2021 OPL participant30-1413705.1
KC-TBONES 29-1514788.7
AZ Batflips29-1514702.2
Indian Rocks Beach24-2014319.9
OnBaseBunters16-2811884.5
Luck of Lucien1-438304.2
Red
Kneel before Zod 26-1814173.9
The Cataline Conspiracy 25-1913918.6
Permian Basin BOP24-2014333.2
Gar-Ber Filters23-2114340.4
Lake City Rangers20-2413796.7
Capitol Hill Capitalists17-2712397.2

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
KC-TBONES 17852.4 59.8 5.20 5.44 7430 1894 380 28 339 777 109 138 31 1358.1 78 75 1393 1133 407 61 145
The Cataline Conspiracy 16799.2 135.1 5.21 5.37 6554 1684 346 19 331 797 86 80 27 1299.2 53 78 1557 1035 440 61 174
Kneel before Zod 16265.1 112.1 4.80 5.69 6655 1704 330 29 264 633 90 113 31 1313.1 107 40 1562 1039 418 54 158
Bluegrass Catastrophe 🧯 15568.7 56.4 5.10 5.13 6736 1737 349 27 295 732 76 97 36 1194.0 83 41 1362 1079 417 60 144
AZ Batflips 15484.5 85.1 5.51 5.09 6509 1742 368 39 271 668 99 118 32 1171.1 36 64 1292 985 396 55 147
Permian Basin BOP 15044.6 92.4 4.82 4.89 6774 1807 373 26 198 682 83 74 26 1277.0 88 64 1225 1189 394 65 153
Gar-Ber Filters 14340.4 117.1 5.35 4.93 6192 1604 297 24 306 609 90 118 33 1104.0 72 50 1188 1014 368 45 145
Indian Rocks Beach 14319.9 133.2 5.14 5.29 5953 1499 314 24 280 581 87 67 35 1165.1 73 40 1296 953 361 44 153
Lake City Rangers 13796.7 44.7 5.76 4.83 5496 1506 293 24 274 566 68 117 23 1084.0 29 38 1172 930 356 52 145
Capitol Hill Capitalists 12397.2 69.8 5.09 4.87 5046 1287 275 20 219 623 77 94 19 1034.0 33 55 1169 899 372 57 139
OnBaseBunters 11884.5 79.4 4.80 4.54 5564 1423 275 17 237 589 73 65 24 949.1 37 49 931 940 336 37 113
Luck of Lucien 8304.2 43.2 4.50 5.49 4067 949 204 16 153 467 47 67 19 604.2 58 55 565 495 200 32 66

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Capitol Hill Capitalists 69.8 606.6 2,120.0
Lake City Rangers 44.7 518.5 2,586.4
Gar-Ber Filters 117.1 563.0 2,850.5
Kneel before Zod 112.1 944.1 2,327.3
The Cataline Conspiracy 135.1 658.3 3,062.8
Luck of Lucien 43.2 296.1 1,457.5
OnBaseBunters 79.4 497.6 2,025.1
AZ Batflips 85.1 782.3 3,207.3
KC-TBONES 59.8 765.9 3,256.8
Bluegrass Catastrophe 🧯 56.4 494.1 2,109.0
Indian Rocks Beach 133.2 589.9 2,709.1
Permian Basin BOP 92.4 711.4 3,124.8

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Capitol Hill Capitalists 100 136 120 129 128 114 610 108 1034.0
Lake City Rangers 86 136 131 134 134 134 598 133 1084.0
Gar-Ber Filters 131 141 144 142 137 140 684 142 1104.0
Kneel before Zod 123 168 165 164 158 155 725 174 1313.1
The Cataline Conspiracy 126 168 168 154 157 167 798 148 1299.2
Luck of Lucien 24 129 76 121 74 102 473 109 604.2
OnBaseBunters 142 131 120 134 122 131 658 139 950.1
AZ Batflips 120 147 150 146 134 146 737 148 1171.1
KC-TBONES 149 168 169 160 171 184 839 173 1358.1
Bluegrass Catastrophe 🧯 128 156 146 151 154 159 795 163 1194.0
Indian Rocks Beach 114 142 134 138 138 125 659 136 1166.1
Permian Basin BOP 144 155 153 148 150 158 770 147 1277.0

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Projected Games and Innings based on 162 game season

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Capitol Hill Capitalists Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Lake City Rangers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Gar-Ber Filters Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Kneel before Zod Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
The Cataline Conspiracy Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Luck of Lucien Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
OnBaseBunters Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
AZ Batflips Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
KC-TBONES Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bluegrass Catastrophe 🧯 Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Indian Rocks Beach Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Permian Basin BOP Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Capitol Hill Capitalists
  • Lake City Rangers
  • Gar-Ber Filters
  • Kneel before Zod
  • The Cataline Conspiracy
  • Luck of Lucien
  • OnBaseBunters
  • AZ Batflips
  • KC-TBONES
  • Bluegrass Catastrophe 🧯
  • Indian Rocks Beach
  • Permian Basin BOP

to

  • Capitol Hill Capitalists
  • Lake City Rangers
  • Gar-Ber Filters
  • Kneel before Zod
  • The Cataline Conspiracy
  • Luck of Lucien
  • OnBaseBunters
  • AZ Batflips
  • KC-TBONES
  • Bluegrass Catastrophe 🧯
  • Indian Rocks Beach
  • Permian Basin BOP

to