Gameplay changes coming in 2020

Standings

Yawkey
Wallbangers🍻19-315626.6
Rogue's Island ☠️ 18-415811
The Sandlot11-1114283.5
One and Done11-1113963.2
The Naturals10-1214098.5
You Down With OBP?10-1213291.8
DRA448-1412338.2
Lansdowne
Acuna Matata 🦈 18-416197.8
Plastic Soto Band 17-516503.4
Bozzs12-1014385.9
LooiesWindup10-1212191.7
Hoth Taun Tauns6-1610963.8
Poor Little Rabbits4-1812478.6
Bare Knuckle Reign0-228821.6

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Plastic Soto Band 19940.4 190.6 5.91 5.03 7152 1920 406 42 355 733 86 165 44 1778.2 57 96 1938 1566 574 73 224
Acuna Matata 🦈 19080.7 83.8 5.87 5.13 6888 1806 370 25 383 776 112 110 26 1605.1 97 77 1857 1360 487 62 241
Rogue's Island ☠️ 18761.9 47.4 5.94 4.30 7226 1985 376 33 393 820 75 90 34 1659.0 103 40 1736 1576 589 66 262
The Naturals 16377.0 36.4 5.45 3.97 6755 1814 387 32 331 713 78 98 36 1537.0 16 72 1445 1487 530 62 235
Wallbangers🍻 16353.3 95.8 5.77 4.57 6069 1660 360 44 282 660 85 51 31 1517.1 114 24 1589 1448 486 57 223
Bozzs 15106.1 151.9 5.36 4.59 5863 1545 322 24 280 583 79 88 28 1424.2 65 57 1483 1324 407 59 218
The Sandlot 15027.6 144.7 5.73 4.26 6122 1709 342 35 317 544 71 63 30 1298.0 56 43 1276 1188 444 67 200
One and Done 14390.3 56.3 5.43 4.53 5963 1659 338 18 271 576 87 70 18 1182.2 64 73 1262 1124 352 54 194
You Down With OBP? 13291.8 91.6 4.71 5.04 5114 1332 279 25 196 463 36 83 32 1307.1 70 41 1479 1204 406 48 168
Poor Little Rabbits 12478.6 93.4 4.74 4.39 5277 1383 271 24 186 549 79 112 34 1216.1 29 58 1218 1125 492 52 156
DRA44 12338.2 35.6 5.29 4.36 5428 1424 267 29 246 571 60 94 24 1041.1 7 42 1033 955 357 34 145
LooiesWindup 12191.7 14.3 5.37 4.28 5187 1343 260 34 258 588 63 78 35 1047.0 46 40 1023 1038 382 41 141

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Acuna Matata 🦈 83.8 500.7 3,121.5
Bozzs 151.9 720.2 2,875.8
DRA44 35.6 477.6 2,250.2
Wallbangers🍻 95.8 726.7 2,944.7
One and Done 56.3 427.1 2,686.9
Rogue's Island ☠️ 47.4 690.2 3,224.6
You Down With OBP? 91.6 681.3 2,659.6
Plastic Soto Band 190.6 884.9 3,604.1
The Naturals 36.4 599.0 2,482.0
LooiesWindup 14.3 738.3 2,634.0
The Sandlot 144.7 744.1 3,167.5
Poor Little Rabbits 93.4 540.6 2,364.9

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Acuna Matata 🦈 146 161 145 163 159 152 762 160 1605.1
Bozzs 118 134 131 136 141 138 657 144 1424.2
DRA44 104 124 137 135 125 133 591 125 1041.1
Wallbangers🍻 102 139 137 138 137 132 705 141 1517.1
One and Done 129 146 130 138 139 138 694 150 1182.2
Rogue's Island ☠️ 149 167 164 162 164 167 821 164 1659.0
You Down With OBP? 98 126 131 132 130 113 585 107 1307.1
Plastic Soto Band 132 153 152 158 159 155 799 154 1778.2
The Naturals 137 162 160 161 158 164 781 164 1537.0
LooiesWindup 132 136 124 137 112 130 544 121 1047.0
The Sandlot 123 136 135 124 136 151 704 149 1298.0
Poor Little Rabbits 96 133 129 132 139 112 636 129 1216.1

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Acuna Matata 🦈 Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bozzs Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
DRA44 Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Wallbangers🍻 Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
One and Done Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Rogue's Island ☠️ Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
You Down With OBP? Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Plastic Soto Band Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
The Naturals Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
LooiesWindup Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
The Sandlot Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Poor Little Rabbits Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Acuna Matata 🦈
  • Bozzs
  • DRA44
  • Wallbangers🍻
  • One and Done
  • Rogue's Island ☠️
  • You Down With OBP?
  • Plastic Soto Band
  • The Naturals
  • LooiesWindup
  • The Sandlot
  • Poor Little Rabbits

to

  • Acuna Matata 🦈
  • Bozzs
  • DRA44
  • Wallbangers🍻
  • One and Done
  • Rogue's Island ☠️
  • You Down With OBP?
  • Plastic Soto Band
  • The Naturals
  • LooiesWindup
  • The Sandlot
  • Poor Little Rabbits

to