Standings

American League
Napalm Bombs 17-516425.9
Sano to Drugs 17-516136.7
Hayden Sidd Finch 16-617742.2
Dream Weavers13-915802.8
Don't Judge My Gardner9-1312450.3
Eighty Hit Tool5-1712381.6
National League
Babe Ruth's Khris15-714491
A$$ in the Jackpot11-1114427
SABR Rats10-1215324.1
You're Killing me Smalls8-1415511.8
OttoVotto7-1513087.1
Biancalana Bevacqua4-1812974.5

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Hayden Sidd Finch 20973.3 97 6.31 5.18 6999 1903 404 35 392 938 106 103 28 1739.2 92 44 2085 1445 529 67 254
Sano to Drugs 19105.4 125.5 6.05 4.78 7192 2022 434 39 329 803 87 94 25 1594.1 65 75 1790 1402 500 70 246
Napalm Bombs 18725.5 66.3 6.06 4.60 6902 1921 383 38 350 735 94 163 46 1649.1 52 72 1707 1518 561 74 222
Dream Weavers 16634.8 249 5.57 4.85 5912 1558 334 24 324 617 76 70 25 1552.2 62 56 1694 1324 531 43 221
Babe Ruth's Khris 16305.5 108.1 5.49 4.31 6512 1676 345 27 319 823 79 86 23 1501.0 73 47 1492 1434 491 59 227
You're Killing me Smalls 15511.8 41.6 5.89 4.38 5954 1616 356 34 301 697 48 63 34 1392.0 22 93 1350 1342 440 58 195
SABR Rats 15324.1 36.8 5.43 4.69 5991 1588 320 27 299 545 70 62 26 1415.1 98 21 1501 1323 480 52 193
A$$ in the Jackpot 14963.8 39.6 5.93 4.46 6109 1662 343 32 333 634 67 97 28 1177.1 31 82 1184 1121 382 50 171
OttoVotto 13091.6 32 5.32 4.96 5553 1513 308 27 253 484 70 61 24 1016.0 97 15 1210 889 372 42 154
Biancalana Bevacqua 12974.5 44.7 5.11 4.49 5484 1444 271 35 232 503 71 125 40 1192.1 59 44 1208 1122 358 53 179
Don't Judge My Gardner 12450.3 103.4 5.30 4.10 5833 1511 321 45 245 597 79 134 40 1013.2 57 51 908 1008 329 56 152
Eighty Hit Tool 12381.6 74.6 4.77 4.24 5728 1510 308 21 224 482 56 60 23 1149.1 33 69 1131 1089 403 52 174

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Biancalana Bevacqua 44.7 552.3 2,553.8
Hayden Sidd Finch 97.0 594.0 3,612.1
Eighty Hit Tool 74.6 360.5 2,060.2
SABR Rats 36.8 590.8 3,072.7
Babe Ruth's Khris 108.1 625.0 1,944.2
Don't Judge My Gardner 103.4 801.5 2,402.7
Dream Weavers 249.0 832.0 3,339.2
Sano to Drugs 125.5 596.0 3,246.7
Napalm Bombs 66.3 694.2 2,481.6
OttoVotto 32.0 527.9 2,382.1
A$$ in the Jackpot 39.6 536.8 2,766.6
You're Killing me Smalls 41.6 526.4 2,784.9

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Biancalana Bevacqua 98 118 124 130 131 128 629 131 1192.1
Hayden Sidd Finch 119 163 161 160 157 162 814 160 1739.2
Eighty Hit Tool 121 133 141 137 138 135 636 134 1149.1
SABR Rats 127 131 132 143 131 136 660 140 1415.1
Babe Ruth's Khris 155 159 145 152 144 136 758 141 1501.0
Don't Judge My Gardner 109 133 129 139 122 136 682 113 1013.2
Dream Weavers 113 126 139 133 131 139 709 144 1552.2
Sano to Drugs 110 166 172 156 166 155 820 154 1594.1
Napalm Bombs 134 149 158 148 158 155 781 155 1649.1
OttoVotto 73 136 132 133 128 130 650 133 1016.0
A$$ in the Jackpot 121 145 143 140 146 142 660 140 1177.1
You're Killing me Smalls 134 144 125 135 131 138 651 140 1392.0

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Biancalana Bevacqua Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Hayden Sidd Finch Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Eighty Hit Tool Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
SABR Rats Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Babe Ruth's Khris Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Don't Judge My Gardner Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Dream Weavers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Sano to Drugs Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Napalm Bombs Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
OttoVotto Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
A$$ in the Jackpot Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
You're Killing me Smalls Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Biancalana Bevacqua
  • Hayden Sidd Finch
  • Eighty Hit Tool
  • SABR Rats
  • Babe Ruth's Khris
  • Don't Judge My Gardner
  • Dream Weavers
  • Sano to Drugs
  • Napalm Bombs
  • OttoVotto
  • A$$ in the Jackpot
  • You're Killing me Smalls

to

  • Biancalana Bevacqua
  • Hayden Sidd Finch
  • Eighty Hit Tool
  • SABR Rats
  • Babe Ruth's Khris
  • Don't Judge My Gardner
  • Dream Weavers
  • Sano to Drugs
  • Napalm Bombs
  • OttoVotto
  • A$$ in the Jackpot
  • You're Killing me Smalls

to