Ottoneu Fantasy Basketball is open for sign-ups

Standings

Green
Its Now or Devers 31-713663.8
Get Lowe25-1311231.2
CA Penal League All Stars23-1511583.9
Bonus Cantos17-2110870.1
Fakin' it, makin' it12-2610028.8
Paw Sox11-2710386.3
Red
Buy Low Sell High 29-912334.7
Hogs 26-1212747.8
Ballard Beavers23-1511960.4
Hebron Havanese19-1911390.8
Sonny's Blues9-299649.7
Somerville Bombers3-356676.9

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Its Now or Devers 16122.3 229.5 5.40 5.53 5851 1521 323 22 278 621 81 83 24 1370.1 121 7 1601 1199 379 40 164
Hogs 14954.3 134.1 5.36 4.61 5907 1587 303 13 265 586 93 97 25 1385.0 91 43 1327 1246 441 51 198
Buy Low Sell High 14403.2 80.9 5.15 4.94 6393 1689 366 27 225 624 75 139 32 1161.2 55 51 1177 1009 338 58 153
Get Lowe 13175.3 106.6 5.18 4.90 5539 1432 281 28 252 594 75 76 25 1076.0 42 64 1224 934 428 49 142
Ballard Beavers 11960.4 70.2 5.07 5.09 4659 1214 236 20 209 493 71 69 21 1038.1 43 53 1071 870 298 27 140
CA Penal League All Stars 11583.9 61.3 4.98 4.65 4416 1144 248 13 167 518 55 46 16 1175.2 50 32 1228 1038 443 60 151
Hebron Havanese 11390.8 129.7 5.13 4.43 4969 1288 258 18 214 514 71 99 26 996.1 38 41 961 955 374 43 122
Bonus Cantos 10870.1 158 5.15 4.81 4613 1180 233 21 206 468 58 97 35 931.0 24 67 987 786 309 43 136
Paw Sox 10386.3 51.7 5.10 4.94 4348 1111 225 12 213 470 56 27 16 850.2 28 25 1019 728 246 46 130
Fakin' it, makin' it 10028.8 157.7 4.96 4.68 4327 1109 219 15 192 452 52 41 20 873.2 24 21 942 762 315 38 116
Sonny's Blues 9649.7 76.2 5.50 5.32 4085 1098 233 8 184 488 47 59 20 652.2 39 25 774 556 220 20 84
Somerville Bombers 6676.9 73.7 5.47 4.87 3610 968 202 15 151 389 67 51 20 280.2 34 22 291 285 95 19 38

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Buy Low Sell High 80.9 744.7 2,923.5
Sonny's Blues 76.2 443.9 2,335.2
Ballard Beavers 70.2 520.3 2,859.6
Somerville Bombers 73.7 450.6 1,395.5
Hebron Havanese 129.7 520.2 2,339.3
Hogs 134.1 658.3 3,233.6
Get Lowe 106.6 621.5 2,680.0
Its Now or Devers 229.5 782.8 3,495.8
CA Penal League All Stars 61.3 404.6 2,547.5
Paw Sox 51.7 528.6 2,664.6
Bonus Cantos 158.0 477.1 2,006.2
Fakin' it, makin' it 157.7 704.4 2,208.8

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Buy Low Sell High 135 135 136 140 147 142 706 142 1161.2
Sonny's Blues 80 112 54 104 105 103 471 94 652.2
Ballard Beavers 97 113 114 96 115 104 558 119 1039.1
Somerville Bombers 58 99 67 92 96 75 403 81 280.2
Hebron Havanese 102 120 110 112 116 116 564 119 996.1
Hogs 124 143 136 137 129 130 670 131 1385.0
Get Lowe 115 141 121 134 128 133 636 119 1076.0
Its Now or Devers 109 136 138 134 135 140 652 138 1370.1
CA Penal League All Stars 76 107 88 103 95 104 544 111 1175.2
Paw Sox 64 106 109 86 103 99 531 115 850.2
Bonus Cantos 87 112 110 105 86 98 529 114 931.0
Fakin' it, makin' it 115 109 73 99 111 101 487 103 873.2

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Projected Games and Innings based on 162 game season

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Buy Low Sell High Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Sonny's Blues Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Ballard Beavers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Somerville Bombers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Hebron Havanese Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Hogs Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Get Lowe Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Its Now or Devers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
CA Penal League All Stars Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Paw Sox Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bonus Cantos Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Fakin' it, makin' it Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Buy Low Sell High
  • Sonny's Blues
  • Ballard Beavers
  • Somerville Bombers
  • Hebron Havanese
  • Hogs
  • Get Lowe
  • Its Now or Devers
  • CA Penal League All Stars
  • Paw Sox
  • Bonus Cantos
  • Fakin' it, makin' it

to

  • Buy Low Sell High
  • Sonny's Blues
  • Ballard Beavers
  • Somerville Bombers
  • Hebron Havanese
  • Hogs
  • Get Lowe
  • Its Now or Devers
  • CA Penal League All Stars
  • Paw Sox
  • Bonus Cantos
  • Fakin' it, makin' it

to