New t-shirts available

Standings

National League
Nippon-Ham Fighters 33-715899.2
Otto Two 30-1015385.1
Jobu's Rum24-1613496.8
Frozen Pop Tarts15-2511824.2
Schrodinger's Bats8-329898.2
Bangin on a Trash Can4-368842.1
American League
Degenerate Bums33-715225.6
xMartes 26-1413667.8
Cycle Man25-1513999.2
Piskijikers17-2312737.2
GAMBLE-TRON 200013-2711474.4
Cruz-ing for Ws12-2811215

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Nippon-Ham Fighters 19716.1 68.4 4.91 5.41 7771 1995 422 23 286 711 100 139 42 1790.1 57 104 1877 1461 539 78 192
Otto Two 19032.9 49.7 5.08 5.17 7597 1951 389 32 324 671 138 105 32 1704.1 86 56 1690 1488 508 76 180
Degenerate Bums 17954.5 69.9 4.79 5.62 7260 1817 368 25 279 691 74 97 32 1567.2 88 25 1756 1297 419 63 164
xMartes 16302.3 159.1 4.74 4.57 7061 1763 329 30 284 720 90 87 30 1571.2 48 44 1567 1483 467 52 210
Cycle Man 13999.2 122.9 4.66 4.74 6295 1602 334 23 199 574 87 105 35 1322.1 41 57 1205 1202 394 57 153
Jobu's Rum 13496.8 108.4 5.05 5.04 5683 1480 319 15 225 576 83 80 23 1130.1 89 39 1158 1000 339 68 143
Piskijikers 12737.2 98.9 4.52 5.47 5050 1284 291 30 171 413 52 107 30 1180.0 68 25 1203 953 342 46 120
Frozen Pop Tarts 11825.8 184.5 4.10 5.23 5018 1219 224 17 165 511 47 35 17 1152.1 52 61 1182 983 335 49 135
GAMBLE-TRON 2000 11480.0 107.3 5.07 5.03 4909 1278 261 13 191 573 61 55 16 923.0 60 63 978 855 249 54 127
Cruz-ing for Ws 11209.4 22.6 4.38 5.22 4955 1194 235 24 185 475 67 117 25 986.0 56 50 951 882 315 39 96
Schrodinger's Bats 9898.2 63.6 4.61 4.61 4530 1096 233 20 184 521 67 63 21 856.2 16 35 883 788 307 31 107
Bangin on a Trash Can 8842.1 9.8 4.45 5.21 4499 1125 226 13 144 440 54 96 29 648.1 16 36 671 570 169 34 73

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Degenerate Bums 69.9 383.7 2,611.2
Bangin on a Trash Can 9.8 234.2 1,607.6
Nippon-Ham Fighters 68.4 824.1 3,728.4
Cycle Man 122.9 582.0 3,009.5
Otto Two 49.7 673.0 3,462.5
GAMBLE-TRON 2000 107.3 660.5 2,396.9
Cruz-ing for Ws 22.6 498.7 2,859.9
Schrodinger's Bats 63.6 561.9 2,581.3
Jobu's Rum 108.4 652.3 2,310.4
xMartes 159.1 745.7 2,586.6
Frozen Pop Tarts 184.5 570.8 2,555.5
Piskijikers 98.9 542.5 2,701.0

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Degenerate Bums 158 159 149 173 165 154 790 158 1567.2
Bangin on a Trash Can 80 134 109 82 128 117 479 100 648.1
Nippon-Ham Fighters 151 177 177 177 174 167 843 175 1790.1
Cycle Man 117 138 142 141 143 143 689 146 1322.1
Otto Two 153 171 172 165 171 170 855 155 1704.1
GAMBLE-TRON 2000 111 97 127 103 112 110 559 128 923.0
Cruz-ing for Ws 102 131 119 126 96 133 574 103 986.0
Schrodinger's Bats 107 133 93 118 98 121 501 120 856.2
Jobu's Rum 118 137 133 133 131 110 652 131 1130.1
xMartes 148 174 161 169 162 158 776 175 1571.2
Frozen Pop Tarts 100 133 113 112 122 105 609 119 1152.1
Piskijikers 118 68 136 120 124 130 579 115 1180.0

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Projected Games and Innings based on 162 game season

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Degenerate Bums Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Bangin on a Trash Can Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Nippon-Ham Fighters Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Cycle Man Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Otto Two Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
GAMBLE-TRON 2000 Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Cruz-ing for Ws Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Schrodinger's Bats Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Jobu's Rum Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
xMartes Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Frozen Pop Tarts Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Piskijikers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Degenerate Bums
  • Bangin on a Trash Can
  • Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Cycle Man
  • Otto Two
  • GAMBLE-TRON 2000
  • Cruz-ing for Ws
  • Schrodinger's Bats
  • Jobu's Rum
  • xMartes
  • Frozen Pop Tarts
  • Piskijikers

to

  • Degenerate Bums
  • Bangin on a Trash Can
  • Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Cycle Man
  • Otto Two
  • GAMBLE-TRON 2000
  • Cruz-ing for Ws
  • Schrodinger's Bats
  • Jobu's Rum
  • xMartes
  • Frozen Pop Tarts
  • Piskijikers

to