Gameplay changes coming in 2020

Standings

Green
DumbLindor's Army 17-515884.3
JaCoby-wan Kenobi13-913867.6
Kramerica Industries12-1013806.2
PlushWins11-1115258.3
5.5 hole7-1512956.8
WRCplusDRC1-218158.2
Red
Plebian Nation15-715063
Something Punny 14-814956.7
BiteMyShinyMetalAstudillo 13-915043.9
Juiced Launch Angles13-914687.9
Groan Strain11-1112858.4
Big Red Machine5-1710176.1

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
DumbLindor's Army 18350.2 42.6 5.77 4.98 6823 1815 409 28 337 789 79 78 26 1569.0 81 80 1691 1414 512 64 203
Something Punny 18039.1 120.3 5.36 4.55 7285 1945 425 32 314 683 89 133 45 1677.0 89 53 1769 1630 555 71 233
BiteMyShinyMetalAstudillo 17753.0 107.1 5.62 4.45 6834 1862 374 38 298 798 97 101 26 1630.1 33 83 1680 1491 500 64 252
Plebian Nation 16553.6 41.6 4.68 4.75 5801 1460 285 28 263 546 45 76 32 1873.1 88 28 2032 1629 574 78 276
Juiced Launch Angles 15337.6 57.2 5.54 5.04 6086 1619 342 22 314 629 80 56 25 1214.1 124 19 1442 1076 404 52 185
PlushWins 15258.3 114.6 6.06 3.75 6319 1722 319 41 337 711 68 113 27 1368.2 33 70 1274 1355 561 71 209
JaCoby-wan Kenobi 14587.1 137.8 5.29 5.08 5812 1526 327 19 265 540 82 79 30 1255.0 74 42 1423 1072 395 37 180
Kramerica Industries 13806.2 62.9 5.80 4.56 6152 1659 351 33 284 693 75 90 38 970.2 56 56 957 919 308 35 143
5.5 hole 12956.8 60.9 5.65 4.76 5732 1503 306 27 293 630 92 66 27 894.1 69 37 916 810 292 42 128
Groan Strain 12858.4 38.8 5.05 4.70 5365 1380 302 45 212 567 54 91 26 1149.1 81 29 1285 1081 329 55 181
Big Red Machine 10176.1 21.7 5.25 3.95 4793 1279 240 18 239 417 60 73 34 832.0 8 64 820 851 274 41 134
WRCplusDRC 8158.2 44.8 5.15 5.18 3952 1029 219 25 213 487 36 72 27 374.1 25 23 377 333 115 13 45

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
DumbLindor's Army 42.6 788.1 2,727.1
Plebian Nation 41.6 344.0 1,839.7
Juiced Launch Angles 57.2 649.7 2,773.5
Something Punny 120.3 786.8 3,216.5
Groan Strain 38.8 363.8 2,031.1
Big Red Machine 21.7 218.5 1,600.5
BiteMyShinyMetalAstudillo 107.1 545.5 2,943.8
JaCoby-wan Kenobi 137.8 719.5 2,879.4
Kramerica Industries 62.9 609.1 2,567.1
PlushWins 114.6 748.8 3,565.3
5.5 hole 60.9 634.6 2,498.1
WRCplusDRC 44.8 328.7 1,235.5

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
DumbLindor's Army 149 151 149 152 148 152 771 153 1569.0
Plebian Nation 101 134 129 154 137 147 709 125 1873.1
Juiced Launch Angles 121 145 132 130 139 143 713 140 1214.1
Something Punny 139 167 164 164 163 166 808 174 1677.0
Groan Strain 102 130 124 115 127 127 621 129 1149.1
Big Red Machine 106 118 122 123 89 124 511 120 832.0
BiteMyShinyMetalAstudillo 155 154 161 158 160 166 756 159 1630.1
JaCoby-wan Kenobi 106 144 130 134 122 134 639 144 1255.0
Kramerica Industries 88 144 141 144 141 135 686 140 970.2
PlushWins 124 144 139 143 149 140 687 145 1368.2
5.5 hole 106 136 135 133 129 131 650 119 894.1
WRCplusDRC 77 117 79 124 121 78 544 68 374.1

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
DumbLindor's Army Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Plebian Nation Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Juiced Launch Angles Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Something Punny Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Groan Strain Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Big Red Machine Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
BiteMyShinyMetalAstudillo Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
JaCoby-wan Kenobi Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Kramerica Industries Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
PlushWins Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
5.5 hole Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
WRCplusDRC Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • DumbLindor's Army
  • Plebian Nation
  • Juiced Launch Angles
  • Something Punny
  • Groan Strain
  • Big Red Machine
  • BiteMyShinyMetalAstudillo
  • JaCoby-wan Kenobi
  • Kramerica Industries
  • PlushWins
  • 5.5 hole
  • WRCplusDRC

to

  • DumbLindor's Army
  • Plebian Nation
  • Juiced Launch Angles
  • Something Punny
  • Groan Strain
  • Big Red Machine
  • BiteMyShinyMetalAstudillo
  • JaCoby-wan Kenobi
  • Kramerica Industries
  • PlushWins
  • 5.5 hole
  • WRCplusDRC

to