Ottoneu T-shirts Available | DC Meetup Tuesday 7/16 | Need help with McKay or Lorenzen?

Standings

The League
The Kevin Mitchell Report13-2-011806.0
Sacramento SABRtooths 11-4-010776.0
Speedwagon II10-5-011283.3
Craig Wilson Band9-6-011048.9
The Usual Suspects8-7-010605.5
Drabeks Stache7-8-010629.8
Wooden Badgers7-8-08873.6
Jumpin Jack Flash6-9-09224.7
Bahamian Chefs5-10-09880.2
Sense and Senzelbility5-10-09625.8
Staten Island Pizza Rats5-10-08217.2
Big Papi memories4-11-08937.8

Statistics

Team AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR Pts Chg P/G P/IP
The Kevin Mitchell Report 4240 1149 224 18 222 507 69 46 24 1079.2 49 28 1144 1001 365 43 145 11806.0 63.5 5.88 4.65
Speedwagon II 3964 1101 241 18 181 443 50 56 15 1089.2 40 51 1190 991 355 47 165 11283.3 89.3 6.02 4.62
Craig Wilson Band 4170 1160 251 21 179 420 40 47 22 978.2 12 62 1080 843 330 44 131 11048.9 91.3 5.67 4.89
Sacramento SABRtooths 4183 1079 224 23 218 407 59 75 26 1057.0 49 19 1063 1012 336 47 152 10776.0 98.8 5.52 4.37
Drabeks Stache 3935 1039 218 15 150 361 58 61 21 1079.2 42 28 1195 973 308 45 147 10629.8 61.8 5.10 4.91
The Usual Suspects 4073 1070 230 19 184 452 52 47 23 1091.2 44 30 1055 1026 371 45 160 10605.5 105.8 5.46 4.25
Bahamian Chefs 4218 1101 221 30 181 459 49 92 26 881.2 44 21 913 854 302 37 132 9880.2 130.5 5.50 4.30
Sense and Senzelbility 3844 1001 210 17 178 379 41 52 13 962.1 43 36 900 946 279 33 140 9625.8 87.5 5.07 4.33
Jumpin Jack Flash 3828 1059 195 23 200 316 39 61 19 786.1 53 6 766 708 277 37 117 9224.7 45.3 5.75 4.35
Big Papi memories 4157 1128 201 36 226 387 58 87 33 612.0 40 17 593 604 194 23 106 8937.8 64.4 5.81 4.02
Wooden Badgers 3834 989 201 12 154 382 48 54 22 827.1 17 56 901 747 291 43 126 8873.6 67.1 4.84 4.52
Staten Island Pizza Rats 3733 948 190 17 173 441 43 66 22 604.1 55 32 622 546 221 26 90 8217.2 58.3 5.23 4.72

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Drabeks Stache 61.8 443.6 2,971.8
The Usual Suspects 105.8 564.0 2,731.4
Craig Wilson Band 91.3 524.6 2,614.4
Staten Island Pizza Rats 58.3 346.5 1,725.4
Jumpin Jack Flash 45.3 248.8 1,865.6
Big Papi memories 64.4 399.1 2,460.0
Bahamian Chefs 130.5 544.4 2,619.0
The Kevin Mitchell Report 63.5 476.2 2,818.3
Speedwagon II 89.3 573.4 2,717.7
Sense and Senzelbility 87.5 395.9 2,369.4
Wooden Badgers 67.1 402.1 1,881.5
Sacramento SABRtooths 98.8 405.4 2,442.6

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Drabeks Stache 82 89 86 91 84 88 436 88 1079.2
The Usual Suspects 69 93 93 96 90 92 465 93 1091.2
Craig Wilson Band 88 89 94 96 93 96 453 95 978.2
Staten Island Pizza Rats 54 93 86 83 90 93 450 77 604.1
Jumpin Jack Flash 52 95 95 75 89 94 420 90 786.1
Big Papi memories 85 96 95 90 94 100 453 102 612.0
Bahamian Chefs 88 90 90 92 97 101 452 96 881.2
The Kevin Mitchell Report 94 100 98 97 94 92 483 95 1079.2
Speedwagon II 70 89 90 93 84 92 447 73 1089.2
Sense and Senzelbility 75 94 94 92 94 85 452 91 962.1
Wooden Badgers 68 86 93 87 85 92 456 93 827.1
Sacramento SABRtooths 77 91 93 97 103 93 463 99 1057.0

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Drabeks Stache Lineups 142 154 149 158 145 152 755 152 1869.2
The Usual Suspects Lineups 120 161 161 166 156 159 805 161 1890.2
Craig Wilson Band Lineups 152 154 163 166 161 166 785 165 1695.0
Staten Island Pizza Rats Lineups 94 161 149 144 156 161 779 133 1046.2
Jumpin Jack Flash Lineups 90 165 165 130 154 163 727 156 1361.2
Big Papi memories Lineups 147 166 165 156 163 173 785 177 1059.2
Bahamian Chefs Lineups 152 156 156 159 168 175 783 166 1527.0
The Kevin Mitchell Report Lineups 163 173 170 168 163 159 837 165 1869.2
Speedwagon II Lineups 121 154 156 161 145 159 774 126 1887.0
Sense and Senzelbility Lineups 130 163 163 159 163 147 783 158 1666.2
Wooden Badgers Lineups 118 149 161 151 147 159 790 161 1432.2
Sacramento SABRtooths Lineups 133 158 161 168 178 161 802 171 1830.2

  • Drabeks Stache
  • The Usual Suspects
  • Craig Wilson Band
  • Staten Island Pizza Rats
  • Jumpin Jack Flash
  • Big Papi memories
  • Bahamian Chefs
  • The Kevin Mitchell Report
  • Speedwagon II
  • Sense and Senzelbility
  • Wooden Badgers
  • Sacramento SABRtooths

to

  • Drabeks Stache
  • The Usual Suspects
  • Craig Wilson Band
  • Staten Island Pizza Rats
  • Jumpin Jack Flash
  • Big Papi memories
  • Bahamian Chefs
  • The Kevin Mitchell Report
  • Speedwagon II
  • Sense and Senzelbility
  • Wooden Badgers
  • Sacramento SABRtooths

to