Coronavirus Update pt. 2 | FanGraphs needs your help

Standings

The League
The Kevin Mitchell Report 20-217286.7
The Usual Suspects 15-715639.7
Craig Wilson Band 14-816437.4
Barker's Beauties14-816108.4
Rosemere Brewers13-915026.5
BeBop11-1114890.7
Sense and Senzelbility11-1113864.2
Wooden Badgers 🦡11-1113167.3
Uecker's Army8-1413741.5
Apocalyptic Penguins6-1612548.8
Staten Island Pizza Rats5-1711728.5
Big Papi memories4-1813078.6

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Craig Wilson Band 19695.1 88.2 5.98 5.00 7142 1995 447 38 341 751 88 77 38 1679.0 35 88 1893 1426 545 71 227
The Kevin Mitchell Report 19523.9 178.6 5.75 4.73 7039 1870 384 26 369 832 101 86 34 1797.1 71 51 1916 1674 592 72 232
The Usual Suspects 17786.3 36.5 5.67 4.16 6780 1799 372 34 333 742 81 83 34 1816.1 73 48 1771 1712 631 77 277
Rosemere Brewers 17714.0 57.7 5.62 4.35 6975 1818 369 39 378 700 112 127 38 1631.2 88 35 1691 1583 530 71 246
Barker's Beauties 16807.1 44.3 5.92 4.46 5890 1616 351 31 276 654 75 79 25 1703.1 73 65 1824 1601 571 75 259
BeBop 15521.8 49.4 5.31 4.73 5738 1546 335 24 233 527 83 87 27 1560.0 65 46 1707 1421 464 64 228
Sense and Senzelbility 13864.2 89 5.09 4.32 5517 1442 305 26 257 539 58 73 23 1385.2 63 47 1332 1358 417 50 203
Uecker's Army 13741.5 34.4 5.51 4.21 5902 1555 317 38 252 655 68 126 35 1215.1 58 25 1283 1171 403 59 195
Wooden Badgers 🦡 13167.3 52.9 5.14 4.57 5560 1471 308 20 238 558 66 69 25 1163.0 28 76 1257 1038 413 58 174
Big Papi memories 13078.6 19 5.96 4.00 6094 1671 320 47 335 578 72 107 43 858.2 60 25 816 854 283 32 145
Apocalyptic Penguins 12548.8 59.4 5.63 4.10 5480 1500 290 34 278 450 47 79 28 1078.0 54 13 1038 1014 362 52 169
Staten Island Pizza Rats 11728.5 99.3 5.47 4.55 5393 1393 282 23 265 640 75 114 37 796.2 71 46 822 724 304 33 127

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
BeBop 49.4 631.1 2,450.5
The Usual Suspects 36.5 586.0 2,406.0
Craig Wilson Band 88.2 604.9 3,426.9
Staten Island Pizza Rats 99.3 506.2 2,112.9
Apocalyptic Penguins 59.4 480.0 2,140.8
Big Papi memories 19.0 359.1 2,474.2
Uecker's Army 34.4 602.2 2,442.4
The Kevin Mitchell Report 178.6 639.8 2,444.2
Barker's Beauties 44.3 698.7 3,326.0
Sense and Senzelbility 89.0 584.1 2,451.7
Wooden Badgers 🦡 52.9 548.2 2,854.6
Rosemere Brewers 57.7 468.6 2,986.4

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
BeBop 94 138 132 135 125 127 651 131 1560.0
The Usual Suspects 109 155 155 153 152 154 772 154 1816.1
Craig Wilson Band 145 157 164 167 154 163 775 165 1679.0
Staten Island Pizza Rats 86 135 115 126 132 128 643 118 796.2
Apocalyptic Penguins 77 139 138 106 128 135 589 132 1078.0
Big Papi memories 127 135 139 131 134 144 664 145 858.2
Uecker's Army 130 127 130 129 123 145 643 137 1215.1
The Kevin Mitchell Report 148 167 165 165 161 158 796 159 1797.1
Barker's Beauties 98 130 134 146 129 141 678 102 1703.1
Sense and Senzelbility 110 135 132 139 135 121 643 132 1385.2
Wooden Badgers 🦡 109 118 127 127 128 135 652 133 1163.0
Rosemere Brewers 130 159 165 165 171 164 774 162 1631.2

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
BeBop Lineups 1360 1996 1909 1953 1808 1837 9416 1895 22564.0
The Usual Suspects Lineups 1577 2242 2242 2213 2199 2228 11166 2228 26271.2
Craig Wilson Band Lineups 2097 2271 2372 2416 2228 2358 11210 2387 24285.1
Staten Island Pizza Rats Lineups 1244 1953 1663 1823 1909 1851 9301 1707 11523.0
Apocalyptic Penguins Lineups 1114 2011 1996 1533 1851 1953 8519 1909 15592.1
Big Papi memories Lineups 1837 1953 2011 1895 1938 2083 9604 2097 12420.0
Uecker's Army Lineups 1880 1837 1880 1866 1779 2097 9301 1982 17578.2
The Kevin Mitchell Report Lineups 2141 2416 2387 2387 2329 2285 11514 2300 25997.0
Barker's Beauties Lineups 1418 1880 1938 2112 1866 2039 9807 1475 24637.1
Sense and Senzelbility Lineups 1591 1953 1909 2011 1953 1750 9301 1909 20042.2
Wooden Badgers 🦡 Lineups 1577 1707 1837 1837 1851 1953 9431 1924 16821.2
Rosemere Brewers Lineups 1880 2300 2387 2387 2473 2372 11195 2343 23600.2

  • BeBop
  • The Usual Suspects
  • Craig Wilson Band
  • Staten Island Pizza Rats
  • Apocalyptic Penguins
  • Big Papi memories
  • Uecker's Army
  • The Kevin Mitchell Report
  • Barker's Beauties
  • Sense and Senzelbility
  • Wooden Badgers 🦡
  • Rosemere Brewers

to

  • BeBop
  • The Usual Suspects
  • Craig Wilson Band
  • Staten Island Pizza Rats
  • Apocalyptic Penguins
  • Big Papi memories
  • Uecker's Army
  • The Kevin Mitchell Report
  • Barker's Beauties
  • Sense and Senzelbility
  • Wooden Badgers 🦡
  • Rosemere Brewers

to