Standings

Red
Shohei the Money 18-417377.6
Greenhills Goats 16-616256.2
Vatican City Popeflies13-915681.4
River City Rascals11-1113920
Honey Badgers10-1214473.9
Dukes Giants7-1512791.9
Green
Ratboy Lives 16-616036.2
Dishonest Grabage 11-1114567.5
NYC Nashers10-1214380.8
North Correa9-1313247.8
El Birdos6-1611904.7
⚾️💦Rainmakers💦⚾️5-1711865.3

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Shohei the Money 19077.6 148.3 5.70 5.02 7063 1942 377 30 309 711 111 99 26 1695.1 155 7 1936 1570 475 78 241
Greenhills Goats 18846.0 111.8 5.75 5.23 6909 1830 436 29 348 807 73 77 25 1545.2 77 52 1816 1345 421 48 217
Ratboy Lives 17019.1 74.5 6.00 4.73 6331 1692 320 37 335 814 92 99 25 1427.1 30 92 1513 1272 497 57 194
Dishonest Grabage 16466.4 42.1 5.99 4.48 6538 1777 372 28 346 691 83 91 35 1377.2 101 34 1333 1266 384 54 222
Vatican City Popeflies 16190.7 47.5 5.30 4.85 6111 1623 353 30 259 598 77 111 42 1538.2 39 90 1644 1400 513 58 196
River City Rascals 14601.2 87 5.53 3.90 6345 1726 390 34 297 526 80 67 34 1363.2 43 51 1323 1357 517 60 210
Honey Badgers 14473.9 56.4 5.49 4.57 5900 1536 304 29 295 631 79 90 29 1254.0 56 39 1293 1105 414 39 190
NYC Nashers 14380.8 100.6 5.99 4.06 5946 1611 284 25 318 664 54 123 33 1243.2 27 73 1206 1186 416 53 203
North Correa 13247.8 60.6 5.26 4.61 5669 1496 325 35 251 553 70 111 38 1097.2 41 59 1179 1024 383 67 150
Dukes Giants 12791.9 122.8 5.46 5.00 5288 1449 297 22 258 523 35 54 20 966.0 88 24 1036 893 330 37 122
El Birdos 11904.7 52.7 5.52 4.15 5178 1385 279 30 271 589 60 57 26 919.0 13 44 1030 851 372 33 151
⚾️💦Rainmakers💦⚾️ 11865.3 117.3 5.38 4.31 4979 1362 264 39 235 444 65 132 34 1005.2 30 59 952 960 348 40 141

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Vatican City Popeflies 47.5 509.3 3,060.6
Greenhills Goats 111.8 580.2 3,569.1
Dukes Giants 122.8 622.2 3,027.7
Shohei the Money 148.3 750.6 2,734.4
River City Rascals 87.0 681.2 2,803.2
Honey Badgers 56.4 716.6 2,843.0
NYC Nashers 100.6 673.9 2,979.0
Ratboy Lives 74.5 317.9 1,882.5
North Correa 60.6 454.2 2,456.0
Dishonest Grabage 42.1 569.7 2,921.8
El Birdos 52.7 465.2 2,108.2
⚾️💦Rainmakers💦⚾️ 117.3 581.0 2,492.4

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Vatican City Popeflies 93 135 143 149 140 143 703 141 1538.2
Greenhills Goats 141 163 165 163 154 155 773 156 1545.2
Dukes Giants 95 138 125 120 122 121 610 128 966.0
Shohei the Money 128 155 157 154 154 158 787 159 1695.1
River City Rascals 127 148 143 150 143 145 679 145 1363.2
Honey Badgers 121 140 133 127 135 133 664 140 1254.0
NYC Nashers 114 138 133 129 136 119 654 135 1243.2
Ratboy Lives 125 152 146 150 146 150 695 146 1427.1
North Correa 129 133 132 130 136 136 635 124 1097.2
Dishonest Grabage 116 155 152 152 158 157 675 154 1377.2
El Birdos 98 120 114 136 125 138 596 137 919.0
⚾️💦Rainmakers💦⚾️ 62 108 128 133 109 132 617 110 1005.2

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Vatican City Popeflies Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Greenhills Goats Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Dukes Giants Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Shohei the Money Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
River City Rascals Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Honey Badgers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
NYC Nashers Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Ratboy Lives Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
North Correa Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Dishonest Grabage Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
El Birdos Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
⚾️💦Rainmakers💦⚾️ Lineups 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0

  • Vatican City Popeflies
  • Greenhills Goats
  • Dukes Giants
  • Shohei the Money
  • River City Rascals
  • Honey Badgers
  • NYC Nashers
  • Ratboy Lives
  • North Correa
  • Dishonest Grabage
  • El Birdos
  • ⚾️💦Rainmakers💦⚾️

to

  • Vatican City Popeflies
  • Greenhills Goats
  • Dukes Giants
  • Shohei the Money
  • River City Rascals
  • Honey Badgers
  • NYC Nashers
  • Ratboy Lives
  • North Correa
  • Dishonest Grabage
  • El Birdos
  • ⚾️💦Rainmakers💦⚾️

to