Ottoneu Fantasy Basketball is open for sign-ups

Standings

PNW
Daks team27-712162.8
Phantoms23-1111562.7
Acuña Matata22-1211393.1
Jack and the Billy Beanstalk22-1210651.7
Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend21-1311365
Dinger Derby 21-1311214.4
Chukar-Dux17-1711165.9
SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator!17-1710845.7
drsampson15-1910155.8
Jchurch12-229788.1
SultanOfSwat155-297472.8
Natural Born ILLAS2-327962.1

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Daks team 64.9 64.9 3.59 8.47 40 5 0 0 2 6 3 3 0 3.0 0 2 3 3 1 0 0
Phantoms 54 54 2.76 15.80 38 8 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 1.2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Acuña Matata 118.8 118.8 9.90 0.0 48 18 5 0 4 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend 162 162 4.30 7.48 42 10 1 0 1 5 2 0 0 15.1 0 2 18 13 2 1 0
Chukar-Dux 154.1 154.1 3.62 4.90 45 12 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 23.1 0 0 31 24 7 0 3
Dinger Derby 52.4 52.4 5.32 -6.10 44 12 4 1 0 6 0 0 0 1.0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1
SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator! 16.299999999999 16.3 5.75 -11.73 38 11 1 1 2 5 0 0 1 4.0 0 0 2 11 4 1 3
Jack and the Billy Beanstalk 51.4 51.4 5.57 -1.02 38 8 0 0 4 5 0 1 0 9.2 0 0 12 17 4 0 4
drsampson 124.2 124.2 8.48 4.22 42 15 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 9.1 1 0 8 9 4 1 1
Jchurch 123.1 123.1 9.97 13.40 41 17 2 1 3 4 0 2 0 1.0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Natural Born ILLAS 62.099999999999 62.1 6.08 7.40 32 10 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SultanOfSwat15 71.5 71.5 6.55 3.00 31 9 1 0 3 4 1 0 0 2.0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Jack and the Billy Beanstalk 51.4 679.8 2,494.6
Phantoms 54.0 725.6 2,612.1
Chukar-Dux 154.1 671.2 2,282.4
SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator! 16.3 605.3 2,495.2
drsampson 124.2 754.8 2,591.4
Dinger Derby 52.4 561.9 2,409.8
SultanOfSwat15 71.5 412.1 1,488.0
Acuña Matata 118.8 441.5 2,207.6
Natural Born ILLAS 62.1 473.0 1,416.4
Jchurch 123.1 699.1 2,122.1
Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend 162.0 644.3 2,662.2
Daks team 64.9 495.4 2,519.1

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Jack and the Billy Beanstalk 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 9.2
Phantoms 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1.2
Chukar-Dux 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 23.1
SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator! 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 4.0
drsampson 1 1 1 1 5 1 9.1
Dinger Derby 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1.0
SultanOfSwat15 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2.0
Acuña Matata 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1
Natural Born ILLAS 1 1 1 5 1 1.0
Jchurch 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1.0
Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 15.1
Daks team 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 3.0

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Projected Games and Innings based on 162 game season

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Jack and the Billy Beanstalk Lineups 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 10.0
Phantoms Lineups 1 1 1 1 1 0 4 1 1.2
Chukar-Dux Lineups 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 24.1
SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator! Lineups 1 1 0 1 1 1 5 1 4.0
drsampson Lineups 1 0 1 1 1 0 5 1 9.2
Dinger Derby Lineups 1 1 1 1 0 1 5 1 1.0
SultanOfSwat15 Lineups 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2.0
Acuña Matata Lineups 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 0.0
Natural Born ILLAS Lineups 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 1 1.0
Jchurch Lineups 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 1 1.0
Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend Lineups 1 1 1 1 0 1 5 1 16.0
Daks team Lineups 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 3.0

  • Jack and the Billy Beanstalk
  • Phantoms
  • Chukar-Dux
  • SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator!
  • drsampson
  • Dinger Derby
  • SultanOfSwat15
  • Acuña Matata
  • Natural Born ILLAS
  • Jchurch
  • Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend
  • Daks team

to

  • Jack and the Billy Beanstalk
  • Phantoms
  • Chukar-Dux
  • SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator!
  • drsampson
  • Dinger Derby
  • SultanOfSwat15
  • Acuña Matata
  • Natural Born ILLAS
  • Jchurch
  • Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend
  • Daks team

to