Ottoneu Fantasy Basketball

Standings

PNW
Daks team27-511865.9
Acuña Matata22-1011094.0
Jack and the Billy Beanstalk22-1010523.2
Phantoms21-1111281.8
Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend20-1210912.6
Dinger Derby 20-1210887.8
Chukar-Dux15-1710853.8
SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator!15-1710640.5
drsampson13-199911.9
Jchurch11-219475.3
SultanOfSwat154-287309.6
Natural Born ILLAS2-307882.3

Statistics

Team Pts Chg P/G P/IP AB H 2B 3B HR BB HBP SB CS IP SV HLD K H BB HBP HR
Daks team 11865.9 1.2 5.08 5.22 4600 1177 219 29 174 495 75 100 25 1073.2 59 53 1141 895 330 37 138
Phantoms 11281.8 10.2 5.42 4.52 4382 1151 272 15 210 481 54 78 37 1043.2 17 39 1135 1001 358 63 134
Acuña Matata 11094.0 23.2 5.17 5.61 4348 1171 237 16 178 400 59 93 24 882.1 65 41 940 700 269 44 97
Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend 10912.6 -4.7 4.84 4.81 4370 1075 196 16 210 516 79 76 22 989.0 30 35 960 905 314 48 108
Dinger Derby 10887.8 16.4 4.89 4.80 4565 1161 248 19 186 447 82 59 18 984.1 35 39 1043 880 347 36 125
Chukar-Dux 10853.8 25.4 5.12 5.14 4122 1069 219 14 172 428 51 27 9 1009.1 63 31 1018 844 335 37 117
SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator! 10640.5 5.5 4.79 5.03 4149 1065 192 23 161 511 44 72 35 977.2 31 42 1167 801 386 48 129
Jack and the Billy Beanstalk 10523.2 1.8 4.89 5.16 4345 1130 222 15 170 426 64 63 17 903.2 51 24 1042 802 310 40 107
drsampson 9911.9 -0.5 4.23 4.87 4313 1014 205 16 170 414 64 60 30 986.0 70 19 939 872 317 44 118
Jchurch 9475.3 5.5 5.25 4.49 4284 1164 219 16 169 456 55 58 14 740.1 7 31 759 692 230 34 101
Natural Born ILLAS 7882.3 23.2 4.74 4.83 3349 860 163 18 139 323 34 46 15 707.1 29 27 785 638 197 33 105
SultanOfSwat15 7309.6 20.6 5.04 5.42 3439 868 171 8 174 386 47 65 10 427.0 40 21 416 321 157 13 50

Recent Points Performance

Team 1-Day 7-Day 30-Day
Jack and the Billy Beanstalk 1.8 630.2 2,445.0
Phantoms 10.2 681.8 2,568.3
Chukar-Dux 25.4 542.5 2,153.7
SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator! 5.5 594.5 2,484.4
drsampson 0.5 630.1 2,466.7
Dinger Derby 16.4 525.9 2,373.8
SultanOfSwat15 20.6 361.2 1,437.1
Acuña Matata 23.2 345.9 2,112.0
Natural Born ILLAS 23.2 434.1 1,377.5
Jchurch 5.5 581.5 2,004.5
Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend 4.7 477.6 2,495.5
Daks team 1.2 431.7 2,455.4

Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Jack and the Billy Beanstalk 101 102 93 100 96 99 504 102 905.0
Phantoms 90 105 107 103 100 105 498 102 1043.2
Chukar-Dux 68 97 102 97 70 98 485 88 1010.1
SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator! 88 104 98 98 105 98 505 98 977.2
drsampson 102 105 107 96 102 104 487 105 986.0
Dinger Derby 90 109 109 108 105 104 533 103 984.1
SultanOfSwat15 73 94 100 71 94 97 375 87 427.0
Acuña Matata 106 106 95 103 99 104 475 102 882.1
Natural Born ILLAS 31 96 54 65 86 84 435 91 707.1
Jchurch 85 101 102 102 109 95 478 101 740.1
Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend 98 111 105 109 101 109 527 110 990.1
Daks team 85 103 107 105 101 106 520 105 1073.2

Projected Games Played and Innings Pitched

Team Lineups C 1B 2B SS MI 3B OF Util IP
Jack and the Billy Beanstalk Lineups 158 160 146 157 150 155 790 160 1417.2
Phantoms Lineups 141 165 168 161 157 165 780 160 1635.0
Chukar-Dux Lineups 107 152 160 152 110 154 760 138 1582.2
SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator! Lineups 138 163 154 154 165 154 791 154 1531.2
drsampson Lineups 160 165 168 150 160 163 763 165 1544.2
Dinger Derby Lineups 141 171 171 169 165 163 835 161 1542.0
SultanOfSwat15 Lineups 114 147 157 111 147 152 588 136 668.2
Acuña Matata Lineups 166 166 149 161 155 163 744 160 1382.1
Natural Born ILLAS Lineups 49 150 85 102 135 132 682 143 1108.0
Jchurch Lineups 133 158 160 160 171 149 749 158 1159.2
Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend Lineups 154 174 165 171 158 171 826 172 1551.1
Daks team Lineups 133 161 168 165 158 166 815 165 1682.0

  • Jack and the Billy Beanstalk
  • Phantoms
  • Chukar-Dux
  • SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator!
  • drsampson
  • Dinger Derby
  • SultanOfSwat15
  • Acuña Matata
  • Natural Born ILLAS
  • Jchurch
  • Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend
  • Daks team

to

  • Jack and the Billy Beanstalk
  • Phantoms
  • Chukar-Dux
  • SHOwtime Presents...Da YERMINator!
  • drsampson
  • Dinger Derby
  • SultanOfSwat15
  • Acuña Matata
  • Natural Born ILLAS
  • Jchurch
  • Diamonds: A Girl’s Best Friend
  • Daks team

to